Teams

Hieronder alle ingeschreven teams. 

Laatste update: 28 juni 2021

Heren 7vs7

Teamnaam – Captain

  1. 7 Boys, 1 Cup – Jonathan Schweigman
  2. Amore Vikings – Ron Veen
  3. Argentos Pinc – Borja Thoma
  4. Beachboys-Akke Pennin
  5. Das War Einmal – Gijs van der Sluijs
  6. De Doffers – Mathijs Kortland
  7. De flamingo’s – Clarence Bos
  8. De Flitsers – David Cornelissen
  9. De harde kern – Michiel Tuin
  10. De Kabel – Thomas van de Sandt
  11. De oase – Ruben Salomon
  12. De Slurpende Torpedo’s – Ties Baaijens
  13. FC De Geiten – Tom Weel
  14. FC EPERNAY – LH Chereau
  15. FC Opschuimer – Martijn Fakkeldij
  16. Fc Vondelpark – Huub Schram
  17. Fons Vitaeplein – Nikkie Bruinenberg
  18. Frank Verlaat – Stefan Post
  19. Heerschers – Jari Blom
  20. Het Nieuwe Swift 11 – Patti
  21. Isjeneefer – Kevin Rombout
  22. koning en het repie – Joost Knuvers
  23. Leicester Titty – Casper Jan Brouwer
  24. Manchester Titty – Dennis Bogers
  25. Monnie Represent – Thom Graber
  26. O-Town Boys – Robbert Daalder
  27. Ouwe pik, Ouwe Pijp – Bouke Plat
  28. Pintjes – Gaby van Tilborg
  29. Swift 14 – Rik de Wilde
  30. Swift zondag 1 – Swift zondag1
  31. Team Della – Marijn Duvekot

Heren 5vs5 (boarding)

Teamnaam – Captain

  1. Baco Juniors- Jimmy Weijers
  2. Bombers Amsterdam – Jeannot Engelen
  3. Bombers Barcelona – Jeannot Engelen
  4. FC Alles Klopt Gewoon – Mitchell Huisman
  5. FC Guantanamera- Lars van den Berg
  6. FC MBS Unity – Cezanne Parsan
  7. Kamboys – Daan Schuurman
  8. Rodondendrons – Luuk Andriessen
  9. Super Atletico Ars & Al – Rutger Trescher
  10. Team Huts – Bastiaan de Groot
  11. Team VU All Stars – Jordy Hierck
  12. Tim, we beginnen weer – Stefan ter Reehorst
  13. Vencedores – Rick Mosch
  14. Vliegtuig – Bas Holtrop
  15. Wanda’s Toyboys – Lodewijk Rijksbaron

Dames

Teamnaam – Captain

  1. A queen is never late – Roxy Van de Langkruis
  2. Borrelnood – Nina James
  3. F.C. Onspakkenzeniet – Door de Gaay Fortman
  4. FC Biercelona – Teressa van der Linden
  5. GEEF NOOIT OP – melissa rijnbeek
  6. Goal diggers – Pam Smorenburg
  7. Grigor’s honeys – Maartje Peters
  8. Herres – Marit Baaijens
  9. Kom niet met je drama – San van de Ven
  10. Oud Zouaffies – Priscilla Awad
  11. Pilsmaten – Laura van Leeuwen
  12. Pink Ladies – Brenda Stuurman
  13. Rood zwart in je hart – Hasse van der Veen
  14. Samenspel doet zuipen – Marit Baaijens
  15. Schattekerkerbabes hsv – Joke Blokland
  16. Sidney’s Angels – Sidney Veldman
  17. Team Equipo – Nina Lodder
  18. Team Fred – Anouk Star
  19. Team Fuifje – Emma Tonis
  20. Team kieb – Saskia de Jong
  21. Team Steentjes – Laura van Steen
  22. Team VU All Stars – Boukje Bootsma
  23. Tottenham Hotshots – Carina van Gerven