Teams

Hieronder alle ingeschreven teams. 

Laatste update: 24 Augustus 2021

Heren 7vs7

Teamnaam – Captain

  1. 7 Boys, 1 Cup – Jonathan Schweigman
  2. Black Bulls – Alan Nicolas
  3. Das War Einmal – Gijs van der Sluijs
  4. De Bierders – Joshua Nissan
  5. De Doffers – Mathijs Kortland
  6. De Duifjes – Rogier van Heeswijk
  7. De Flitsers – David Cornelissen
  8. De harde kern – Michiel Tuin
  9. De Kabel – Thomas van de Sandt
  10. De Lurkende Torpedo’s – Daan Wessels
  11. De Slurpende Torpedo’s – Ties Baaijens
  12. Dolfijn 2 – Joost van Hartskamp
  13. FC De Geiten – Tom Weel
  14. FC EPERNAY – LH Chereau
  15. FC Geuzenveld – Danny de Liefde
  16. FC Opschuimer – Martijn Fakkeldij
  17. Fc Vondelpark – Huub Schram
  18. Fons Vitaeplein – Nikkie Bruinenberg
  19. Frank Verlaat – Stefan Post
  20. Het Nieuwe Swift 11 – Patti
  21. Isjeneefer – Kevin Rombout
  22. Kamboys – Daan Schuurman
  23. Koning en het Repie – Joost Knuvers
  24. Leicester Titty – Casper Jan Brouwer
  25. Manchester Titty – Dennis Bogers
  26. O-Town Boys – Robbert Daalder
  27. Ouwe pik, Ouwe Pijp – Bouke Plat
  28. Power League Rangers – Nik Gabels
  29. SVS – Vok Keijsper
  30. Swift 14 – Rik de Wilde
  31. The Superspreaders – Ruud Thijssen
  32. Wij sponsoren het bier – Mitchell Hirschstein

Dames

Teamnaam – Captain

  1. A queen is never late – Roxy Van de Langkruis
  2. AFC Blaastest – Femke van Asselt
  3. Bier en Bieterballen
  4. Borrelnood – Nina James
  5. F.C. Onspakkenzeniet – Door de Gaay Fortman
  6. FC Ademnood – Jessica Bhawanie
  7. FC Biercelona – Teressa van der Linden
  8. Fun girls from Hooddorp – Brenda Stuurman
  9. GEEF NOOIT OP – Melissa Rijnbeek
  10. Grigor’s honeys – Maartje Peters
  11. Herres – Marit Baaijens
  12. Jantje Smit – Jeltsje Cusveller
  13. Kom niet met je drama – San van de Ven
  14. Le Patron – Elianne Gales
  15. Liqour Pool FC – Many van Heyningen
  16. Oud Zouaffies – Priscilla Awad
  17. Pilsmaten – Laura van Leeuwen
  18. Pink Ladies – Brenda Stuurman
  19. Samenspel doet zuipen – Marit Baaijens
  20. Schattekerkerbabes hsv – Joke Blokland
  21. Sidney’s Angels – Sidney Veldman
  22. Team Fred – Anouk Star
  23. Team Fuifje – Emma Tonis
  24. Team Kieb – Saskia de Jong
  25. Team Steentjes – Laura van Steen
  26. Turtles – Rose van Rooijen
  27. Vetties – Sien van de Schouw
  28. We stoppen never
  29. Zichzelf